AB Tools Plastering Float, Poly Plastering Float, 280mm x 110mm, Polyurethane, Water Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

AB Tools Plastering Plasterers Poly Float Rendering Smoothing Cement Plaster 280 X 110mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.27
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Plastering Float, Poly Plastering Float, 280mm x 110mm, Polyurethane, Water Resistant

Cheapest offer

Poly plastering float For smoothing plaster or cement rendering Size of the float 280mm x 110mm For rubbing up sand cement renders and concrete Polyurethane construction, Weight: 0.43431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£10.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

11” Soft Grip Plasterers Float for Skimming Plastering Rendering Cement Concrete
£10.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 8mm Square Notched Float Trowel Plastering Skimming Tilling Plaster 280 X 115mm
£10.57
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Plaster Fine Float Sponge 280 X 140mm Soft Plastering Skimming Tiling Soft
£10.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2” x 5” Margin Trowel for Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip
£8.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminium Plasterers Plastering Mortar Hawk Board Holder Support 325 x 325mm
£15.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery