ABB NF22E-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor Relay (ABB1SBH137001R1322)

ABB Contactor Relay NF22E-13 (1SBH137001R1322) 100-250VAC/DC 3A

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £24.00

ABB NF22E-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor Relay (ABB1SBH137001R1322)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.52
Delivery from £22.25

Contactor Relay 1SBH137001R1322 ABB 100-250VAC/DC 3A NF22E-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.77
Delivery from £11.95

ABB NF Auxiliary Relay - 1SBH137001R1322

4 days
£47.16
Delivery from £6.95

ABB NF22E-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor Relay (ABB1SBH137001R1322)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.92
Free Delivery

ABB NF22E-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor Relay (ABB1SBH137001R1322)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.99
Delivery from £5.00

Contactors NF22E-13 100-250V50/60HZ-DC 1SBH137001R1322 AF

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
Delivery from £13.20

ABB NF22E-13-100-250V50/60HZ-DC Contactor

£94.52
Delivery from £13.20
ABB NF22E-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor Relay (ABB1SBH137001R1322)

Cheapest offer

Optimize logistics and cut administration costs with fewer product variants to handle Access global support and use the same products in all parts of the world Built-in surge suppression A reduction of the coil's energy consumption by 80% lets you save energy Secure your uptime by letting the AF technology overbridge voltage drops and sags.
£28.52
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ABB ESB20-11N-04 ESB Power Contactor / 110 V AC Coil, 2 Pin 1 N/O / 20 A, Safety
£31.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.12
ABB Contactor AF26-30-00-13 (1SBL237001R1300) 3-Pole 100-250V AC/DC 50/60Hz 11 kW New
£38.08
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
ABB AF09-30-10-13 100-250V, 50/60HZ-DC Contactor (ABB1SBL137001R1310)
£20.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
ABB AF12-30-10-11 24-60V, 50/60HZ 20-60VDC Contactor (ABB1SBL157001R1110)
£29.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.59