ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1382ABE ABE for OPEL ASTRA H Van

ABE Elektrotechnik ABS Wheel Speed Sensor CCZ1382ABE Front Axle both sides for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1382ABE ABE for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1382ABE ABE for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CCZ1382ABE Sensor, wheel speed CCZ1382 ABE (Automotive Bra ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.61
GBP 26.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed ABE CCZ1382ABE OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2004-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL:ASTRA H,VECTRA C,ASTRA H Van,ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1382ABE FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA GTC/TwinTop/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1382ABE FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA GTC/TwinTop/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1382ABE FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA GTC/TwinTop/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED CCZ1382ABE FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS ASTRA GTC/TwinTop/Van 1.2L

£40.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ABE ABS Wheel Speed Sensor CCZ1358ABE - Front Axle Both Sides for BMW 5 / Touring
£19.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABE CCZ1004ABE ABS sensor
£18.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ABE CCZ1284ABE ABS sensor
£21.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ABE CCZ1663ABE ABS sensor
£17.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle both sides CCZ1382ABE ABE for OPEL ASTRA H Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle both sides / Interchange Part Number: NTY HCA-PL-002 / Manufacturer Part Number: CCZ1382ABE / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1603254 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle both sides
£20.90
ebay.co.uk