Abena Man Formula 1 Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Mens Incontinence Pads, Extra Protection, Breathable & Comfortable with Fast Absorption, Discreet - 450ml Absorbency, 15PK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.89
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ABENA MAN FORMULA 1 Pads for Men 15pcs. Bladder Protection Shield Incontinence

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
GBP 11.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

90 x Abena Man Premium -Formula 1- Protection Shield Pad For Men - 6 x Packs 15

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 4.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

180 x Abena Man Premium -Formula 1- Protection Shield Pad For Men -12 x Packs 15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
GBP 4.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
Abena Man Formula 1 Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Mens Incontinence Pads, Extra Protection, Breathable & Comfortable with Fast Absorption, Discreet - 450ml Absorbency, 15PK

Cheapest offer

FULLY BREATHABLE: We make Our Premium Mens Incontinence Pads using Air Plus Technology - fully breathable backsheet for skin protection while providing you with a cool & comfortable wearer experience LEAK PROTECTION: These incontinence pads have been engineered with super absorbent materials & anatomically designed barriers for thorough leak protection. Wear these Men’s pads with confidence FAST ACTING: Fitted with strategically designed inlet channels, these fast-acting Incontinence Pads have instant absorption leaving you with healthy skin and peace-of-mind - live your active lifestyle CONFIDENCE & COMFORT: Designed for a perfect fit for men, these breathable Incontinence Pads are super soft & easy to fit into your normal underwear with self-adhesive strips for your comfort ECO-LABELLED: Because you care about the environment, we make our Formula 2 Incontinence Pads from responsibly sourced sustainable materials - Certified by the FSC & the Nordic Swan Ecolabel
£4.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abena Man Formula 2 Incontinence Pads for Men Eco-Friendly Mens Incon
£4.35
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abena Man Premium Formula 1 Bladder Protection Shield Pad (15-Pieces) Pack of 9
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Abena Man Incontinence Pads - Formula 1 - Pack of 15
£5.15
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Abena Incontinence Pants Light, Eco-Friendly Incontinence Pants for Men & Women & Man Formula 2 Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Friendly Mens Incontinence Pads
£19.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49