Abena Man Formula 2, 700ml, Pack of 15, Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Men's Incontinence Protection, Extra Protection, Breathable & Comfortable with Fast Absorption, Discreet

Abena Man Formula 2 Incontinence Pads for Men Eco-Friendly Mens Incon

Abena Man Formula 2, 700ml, Pack of 15, Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Men's Incontinence Protection, Extra Protection, Breathable & Comfortable with Fast Absorption, Discreet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.35
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Abena Man Formula 2, 700Ml, Pack of 15, Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6.08
Free Delivery

Abena Man Formula 2 Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Mens Incontinence

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.00
Free Delivery

ABENA MAN FORMULA 2 Pads for Men 15pcs. Bladder Protection Shield Incontinence

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
GBP 11.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

30 x Abena Man Premium - Formula 2 - Protection Shield Pad For Men -2 x Packs 15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 7.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

90 x Abena Man Premium - Formula 2 - Protection Shield Pad For Men -6 x Packs 15

£35.25
GBP 5.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

180x Abena Man Premium - Formula 2 - Protection Shield Pad For Men-12 x Packs 15

£64.95
GBP 5.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Abena Man Formula 2, 700ml, Pack of 15, Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Labelled Men's Incontinence Protection, Extra Protection, Breathable & Comfortable with Fast Absorption, Discreet

Cheapest offer

FULLY BREATHABLE: We make Our Premium Mens Incontinence Pads using Air Plus Technology - fully breathable backsheet for skin protection while providing you with a cool & comfortable wearer experience LEAK PROTECTION: These incontinence pads have been engineered with super absorbent materials & anatomically designed barriers for thorough leak protection. Wear these Men’s pads with confidence FAST ACTING: Fitted with strategically designed inlet channels, these fast-acting Incontinence Pads have instant absorption leaving you with healthy skin and peace-of-mind - live your active lifestyle CONFIDENCE & COMFORT: Designed for a perfect fit for men, these breathable Incontinence Pads are super soft & easy to fit into your normal underwear with self-adhesive strips for your comfort ECO-LABELLED: Because you care about the environment, we make our Formula 2 Incontinence Pads from responsibly sourced sustainable materials - Certified by the FSC & the Nordic Swan Ecolabel
£4.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abena Man Premium Formula 1 Bladder Protection Shield Pad (15-Pieces) Pack of 9
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Abena Man Incontinence Pads - Formula 1 - Pack of 15
£5.15
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Abena Incontinence Pants Light, Eco-Friendly Incontinence Pants for Men & Women & Man Formula 2 Incontinence Pads for Men, Eco-Friendly Mens Incontinence Pads
£19.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49