Abode Single Electric Blanket 60W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AESB1001 (Single)

Abode Electric Underblanket AESB1001 – 60W, 3 Heat Settings, Preheat, Detachable Controls – Single

Used Offers from

ABODE AESB1001 Electric Underblanket - Single

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Abode Single Electric Blanket 60W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AESB1001 (Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Abode Single Electric Blanket 60W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AESB1001 (Single)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Abode AESB1001, Single Electric Underblanket in White, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Abode AESB1001 White Single Electric Underblanket 70 x 150cm - Size: 1 x 150 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Abode Electric Blanket 60W with 3 Heat Settings AESB1001 Single in White Abode White Single

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

BlissfulAbode Heated USB Electric Blanket Wearable Flannel Shawl With Buckle Design 100X70cm Soft 5V Power Bank Compatible For Home Office Travel Car Camping Machine Washable(Blue)
£17.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode Single Electric Blanket 60W White Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Preheat Function & Detachable Controls, 1.4m Power Cord & Machine Washable AESB1001 (Single)

Cheapest offer

[SINGLE SIZE] Room for one! This 60W single electric underblanket fits perfectly on any single bed, delivering personal warmth with energy efficiency. [3 HEAT SETTINGS] Choose from 3 cosy heat levels: low for a gentle warm-up, medium for toasty comfort, or high to preheat your bed for 1-2 hours before bedtime and create a dreamy bliss. [LOW RUNNING COSTS] Why heat the whole house when you can warm up just your bed? This electric underblanket runs for as little as 1p per hour (based on heating your bed for 1 hour on the lowest setting at 25.73p per kWh). [MACHINE WASHABLE] Thanks to the detachable controls, you can toss the electric underblanket straight into the washing machine at 40°C for an easy and fuss-free refresh. [EASY FIT STRAPS] Relaxation begins the moment you unpack this electric underblanket. The easy-to-use straps make setup a breeze (because we all know making the bed can be the worst part!) [BEAB APPROVED] Snuggle up without a care! This BEAB-approved electric underblanket brings you worry-free warmth, with top-notch safety that's been independently tested. [1-YEAR GUARANTEE] Buy with confidence! This electric underblanket comes with a 1-year guarantee, so you know that if anything should go wrong, we’ll be around to help you out. [DIMENSIONS] (W)70 x (D)150 CMs [WEIGHT] 0.9kg
£16.99
amazon.co.uk