Abode 20L Manual Microwave Silver 700W with 5 Power Levels & Timer, Button & Dial Control, Defrost Function, AMM2005S (Manual, Silver)

Used Offers from

Abode 20L Manual Microwave Silver 700W with 5 Power Levels & Timer, Button & Dial Control, Defrost Function, AMM2005S (Manual, Silver)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Abode Silver Microwave 700W 20L Manual With 5 Power Levels & Defrost Amm2005S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode 20 Litre 700W Manual Microwave with Defrost AMM2005B in Silver Abode Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

ABODE AMM2005S Compact Solo Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Abode AMM2005S, 20L Manual Microwave In Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Abode Manual Microwave 700W 20L 5 Power Levels & Defrost White Amm2001-M
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abode Amm2001-m, 20L Manual Microwave In White, White
£58.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abode Manual Microwave 20 Litre Stainless Steel Amm2007Ss
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abode 20L Manual Microwave Silver 700W with 5 Power Levels & Timer, Button & Dial Control, Defrost Function, AMM2005S (Manual, Silver)

Cheapest offer

[20L CAPACITY & 700W POWER] Fool-proof cooking starts here! This 20L 700W Manual Microwave offers plenty of space to heat up delicious dinners without any fuss. [5 POWER LEVELS] Slow and steady or full speed ahead? With 5 microwave power levels, from a gentle 20% to full power at 100%, you’ve got the right heat for any dish. [DEFROST & REHEAT FUNCTION] Bring frozen food back to life with the defrost function and give leftovers the encore they deserve with the reheat setting, without any hot or cold spots. [EASY-TO-USE FUNCTIONS] Turn the dial to set your cooking time and power, track cooking on the 30-minute timer, and slide meals in and out effortlessly with the push-button door! [FITS FULL-SIZE PLATES] The dishwasher-safe glass turntable fits most 10.5” / 26.6cm plates*, so cooking and clean-up are easy (*plate fit may vary with plate shape or rim style). [1-YEAR GUARANTEE] Buy with confidence! This microwave comes with a 1-year guarantee, so you know that if anything should go wrong, we’ll be around to help you out. [DIMENSIONS] External: (H)21.2 x (W)29.3 x (D)31.5cm | Internal: (H)24 x (W)44.6 x (D)31.8cm [WEIGHT] 9.1kg
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk