Abode White Microwave 700W 20L Manual With 5 Power Levels & Defrost Amm2005

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Abode 20L Manual Microwave White 700W with 5 Power Levels & Timer, Button & Dial Control, Defrost Function, AMM2005 (Manual, White)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ABODE AMM2005 Compact Solo Microwave - White, White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Abode 20 Litre 700W Manual Microwave with Defrost AMM2005B in White Abode White

3-5 working days
£49.99

Abode AMM2005, 20L Manual Microwave In White, White

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Product Information

Logistics data

Commodity code 8516500090

Other features

Country of origin China
Warranty period 1 year(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 10.1 kg
Package height 268 mm
Package depth 338 mm
Package width 466 mm

Power

Connected load 700 W

Cooking functions & programs

Defrost function Yes

Features

Cord length 1 m
Timer duration 30 min
Product colour White
Timer type Mechanical
Timer Yes
Turntable size 26.7 cm
Turntable Yes
Number of power levels 5
Microwave power 700 W
Interior capacity 20 L
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Solo microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9.1 kg
Height 240 mm
Depth 318 mm
Width 446 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish white design suits any kitchen style.
• Multiple power settings for versatile cooking options.
• Easy-to-clean interior for hassle-free maintenance.

Similar products

Abode Manual Microwave 700W 20L 5 Power Levels & Defrost White Amm2001-M
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abode Digital Microwave 700W 20L 5 Power Levels & Defrost White Amd2002-M
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abode AMD2004C, 20L Digital Microwave in Cream
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Abode Homewares Azul Salad Plate, 8.5-Inch, Pure Melamine, Indoor/Outdoor, Blue and White, Set of 6
£22.99
3.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abode White Microwave 700W 20L Manual With 5 Power Levels & Defrost Amm2005

Cheapest offer

Features:20L capacity 700W power 5 power levels Dial controls Push button door Defrost function 30-minute timer Fits 10.5”/26.6cm Round Plates1m power cord Weight: 9.1kg Dimensions: (H)24 x (W)44.6 x (D)31.8 CMs 1-Year Guarantee.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)