ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28135 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 207 208 301 TRISCAN 8180 28135

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28135 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 28135 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28135 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.52
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8180 28135 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.57
GBP 33.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 207 208 301 TRISCAN 8180 28135

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN C-ELYSEE C3 PICASSO TRISCAN 8180 28135

£34.70
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:207,301,208 I,207 CC,207 SW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28135 FOR PEUGEOT 207/207+ CITROEN 8FSCEP3EP3C 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28135 FOR PEUGEOT 301 207/207+ 208/I CITROEN 1.0L 3cyl

£42.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28135 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 560491, VEMO V42-72-0068, MEAT & DORIA 90209, ESEN SKV 06SKV424, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70661519, HOFFER 8290208E, MEAT & DORIA 90209E, DELPHI SS20315, MAXGEAR 20-0318, ESEN SKV 06SKV385, FACET 21.0060, VEMO V42-72-0067, ERT 530069, MEYLE 11-14 800 0007, FAE 78302, OPTIMAL 06-S550, MEYLE 11-14 800 0012, HOFFER 8290209, FEBI BILSTEIN 173620, ERA 560491A, KAMOKA 1060095, EPS 1.960.060, NTY HCA-CT-027, MEAT & DORIA 90208E, MEAT & DORIA 90208, BOSCH 0 265 007 707, OPTIMAL 06-S551, HOFFER 8290209E, SNR ASB166.07, BOSCH 0 265 008 485 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 27.2 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28135 / Cable Length: 730 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.E5, CITROËN 4545.J8, CITROËN 96 519 693 80, PEUGEOT 4545.E5, PEUGEOT 4545.J8
£31.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£13.99
Compare 889 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 843 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00