HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.61
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 ABS Sensor Rear Left Right With 2 Pins Fits Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 ABS Sensor Rear Left Right With 2 Pins Fits Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 ABS Sensor Rear Left Right With 2 Pins Fits Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear 6PU012806-901 Hella Wheel Speed 3B0927807B 3B0927807C 3B0927807D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Skoda Superb I 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Inductive Sensor 6PU 012 806-901 HELLA for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 806-931 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle
£12.36
Compare 127 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable
£9.04
Compare 206 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Sensor, wheel speed for VW BEETLE BORA CC EOS HELLA 6PU 012 039-031
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella 6PU012039-971 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Ford C-Max Focus Mazda 3 Volvo
£18.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sensor, wheel speed for VW PASSAT HELLA 6PU 012 806-901
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. VW Passat Variant (3B6) (please check exact vehicle application) Inductive Sensor - for vehicles without headlight levelling (automatic) HELLA wheel speed sensors use Hall effect technology to measure rotational speed and position, detecting movement down to just 0.1 km/h. Provide critical input for ABS, ESP, and automated driving systems, helping detect wheel lock or slip for enhanced vehicle safety. Ensures ideal measuring precision even in extreme temperatures, with low maintenance and long service life due to HELLA's quality engineering. Please check OEM number for correct fitment before installation.
£17.61
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk