ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21159-12B1 DELPHI for BMW X3 X4

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS21159- for BMW X3 (F25) 2 2010-2017

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21159-12B1 DELPHI for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI SS21159-12B1 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21159-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21159-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.17
GBP 26.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI SS21159-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21159-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

£26.39
GBP 26.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21159-12B1 DELPHI for BMW X3 X4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21159-12B1 FOR BMW N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20C N20B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.77
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS21159- for BMW X3 (F25) 2 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21159-12B1 FOR BMW N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20C N20B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21159-12B1 FOR BMW N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20C N20B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21159-12B1 DELPHI for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21159-12B1 / UPC: 5012759725207 / MPN: SS2115912B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2364008537 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34526869293 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34526788645 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 230 048-191 / EAN: 5012759725207 / GTIN: 5012759725207 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£17.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£13.96
Compare 889 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0986594524 Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.80
Compare 849 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00