ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI SS21319-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21319-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
GBP 26.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21319-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21319-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
GBP 26.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

£32.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21319-12B1 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21319-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21319-12B1 / UPC: 5012759662762 / MPN: SS2131912B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20092911858 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A9069053801 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 2E0927748K / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 014 899 0068 / EAN: 5012759662762 / GTIN: 5012759662762 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fits METZGER 2324062 ABS SENSOR CABLE SET ⭐UK Stock⭐
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51277351 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£34.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
CABLE REPAIR SET WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 2324012 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van PEUGEOT
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45