Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

Abu Garcia Cardinal 50 Series Front Drag Spinning Reels6 Models Fishing

Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.50

Abu Garcia Cardinal 56 Reel Front Drag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

In stock
£26.68
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia® Cardinal Front Drag Spinning Reel - 56FD - 1345015New 2026 Stock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £6.49

Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.18
Free Delivery

Casting reels Abu Garcia Cardinal 56 FD Noir TU

2-6 working days
£34.61
Delivery from £16.99
Abu Garcia Cardinal Spinning Reel - All-Round Fishing Spin Reel for Freshwater or Saltwater, Black

Cheapest offer

2 ball bearings + 1 roller bearing provides smooth operation Machined aluminum spool provides strength without adding excess weight Lightweight graphite body and rotor Slow oscillation provides even line lay with all types of line
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 5000FD
£38.87
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal 50 Fd Spinning Reel Black 54
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal 53 FD Spinning Fishing Reel Angler Coarse Carp Lure Spinner
£21.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.44
Abu Garcia Cardinal 50 Fd Spinning Reel
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Combo Black 2.13 m / 10-30 g
Delivery from £9.99