Abus 56206 64Ti/50mm Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike Ka6512 Abuka56206

Used Offers from

Abus 56206 64Ti/50mm Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike Ka6512 Abuka56206

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.16
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.18
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Abus 64ti/50mm Titalium Padlock KA6512 (64TI-50-KA)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI Series Open Shackle Padlock - 50mm KA (6512) 64TI/50 Boxed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/ TITALIUM Padlock | 20mm to 60mm | Carded, Keyed Alike, Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.86
Free Delivery

ABUS KA56206 64TI/50 Titalium Padlock 50mm Keyed KA6512

2-3 days
£27.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £11.33

Abus 56206 64Ti/50mm Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike Ka6512 Abuka56206

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of robbery, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance.TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money.Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc.Sizes: 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of robbery.This ABUS 64TI/50 TITALIUM™ Padlock and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 5.Keyed Alike
£19.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)