ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Used Offers from £20.99

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.36
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 56205 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock Keyed Alike Ka6511

3-5 working days
£15.25
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

£15.62
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£17.04
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

ABUS KA56205 64TI/50 Titalium Padlock 50mm Keyed KA6511

1-2 days
£17.82
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Keyed Alike KA6511

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£18.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 56222 80Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8012
£18.92
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 26947 80Ti/60Mm Titalium™ Padlock
£34.27
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS 56401 64TI/60 Titalium Lucchetto 60 mm
£22.30
22300.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest offer

Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 136 g - Width 50 mm, height 77 mm, depth 17 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 29 mm, clear shackle width 28 mm Keyed alike: Every lock with the lock number 6511 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.35 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£13.36
amazon.co.uk