ABUS ADAPTOR CHAIN Classic 5.5KS frame lock insert chain - 5.5 mm thick steel chain with oval loop - bike lock for bikes and e-bikes - compatible with Alarmbox 2.0 - length 100 cm, black + ST 5950 2.0
Bike Frame Lock Abus ADAPTOR CHAIN Classic 5.5KS/100 black + bag ST 5950
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Classic 5.5ks/100 + St5950 Chain Lock Silver 5.5 x 1000 mm 5.5 x 1000 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
20 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS ADAPTOR CHAIN Classic 5.5KS frame lock insert chain - 5.5 mm thick steel chain with oval loop - bike lock for bikes and e-bikes - compatible with Alarmbox 2.0 - length 100 cm, black + ST 5950 2.0
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick
£26.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 8KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 8 mm thick - 85 cm long - black - with lock pouch 5950
£42.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99