Abus Airdrop Mips Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Concrete Grey

Abus AirDrop MIPS Concrete Grey L-XL Bike Helmet

Abus Airdrop Mips Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Concrete Grey

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Fullface helmet AirDrop MIPS - MTB: Downhill, Freeride and Enduro - Mountain bike helmet with optimised ventilation and Ambient Sound Channel - for adults

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Fullface helmet AirDrop MIPS - MTB: Downhill, Freeride and Enduro - Mountain bike helmet with optimised ventilation and Ambient Sound Channel - for adults

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£265.59
Delivery from £100.00

ABUS Fullface helmet AirDrop MIPS - MTB: Downhill, Freeride and Enduro - Mountain bike helmet with optimised ventilation and Ambient Sound Channel - for adults

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.00
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Fullface helmet AirDrop MIPS - MTB: Downhill, Freeride and Enduro - Mountain bike helmet with optimised ventilation and Ambient Sound Channel - for adults

£320.85
Free Delivery
Abus Airdrop Mips Downhill Helmet Black L-XL L-XL Concrete Grey

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-AirDrop MIPS.-AirDrop MIPS concrete S |- Mountain bike helmet.-PROTECTED ALL AROUND With the AirDrop, ABUS offers its first full-face helmet that provides the best protection even for your most daring jumps.Enduro racers, downhillers, E-MTB riders and alpine adventurers are always pushing theimits of mountain biking.Increased protection used to mean heavy, hot and claustrophobic full-face helmets.New technologiesike our EVA collarbone protector inserts, breakaway visor attachments and side communication channels bring real benefits to bike parks and the backcountry.If gravity is the thrill you need, the AirDrop is the MTB helmet for you.-For all mountain bikers who prefer downhill action, ABUS offers the AirDrop full-face helmet.It offers safe all-round protection for all those who are into daredevil adventures.-ower edge protection:polycarbonate (PC) outer shell covers theower edge of the helmet and protects against scratches, impacts and signs of wear and tear.-Goggle Fit:d
£220.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS AIRDROP MIPS downhill helmet black-gold L-XL
£201.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS AirDrop MIPS MTB Helmet Velvet BlackS-M Velvet Black
£187.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
ABUS AIRDROP MIPS downhill helmet black-gold SM
£168.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus AirDrop MIPS - Grey 52-58cm
£164.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery