Abus Bordo 6000c/90 Led Bk Sh Folding Lock Black 90 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £7.99

Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 Folding Lock Led+SH Bracket - Black

10
£72.80
Delivery from £6.99

Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO™ Combo 6000C/90 LED black + bracket SH

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Bordo 6000c/90 Led Bk Sh Folding Lock Black 90 cm

Cheapest offer

The BORDO™ 6000 has become a real classic over many years - the clever design has won friends all over the world with its high level of security, flexibility and compact size. The 5 mm bars connected with specially designed rivets can be folded like a folding rule.The BORDO™ 6000C LED adds another member to the BORDO™ 6000 family. The C in the product name indicates that this is a combo lock with code. The integrated LED light gives you enough light to see the set numbers even in the dark. Is there need to worry that the numbers might wear off or fade over time? Not at all - the numbers are not printed. Instead, we produce the code dials from two durable components that guarantee long-term readability.Specifications:- Article group: 04- Carrier: SH- Carrier: with bracket- Locking type: number combination- No. of keys supplied: without key- Schließung: resettable digit code- Weight: 1050 g- Width: 69,5 mm- circumference: 90 cmTechnology:- 5 mm thick bars, extra-soft coating to prevent d
£64.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 Folding Lock +SH Bracket - Black
£69.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Bordo 6000C - Folding Bike Lock Noir + SHSF Support 90 cm
£72.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Combo™ 6000c/90 Folding Lock Silver One Size Black
£68.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Abus Sh 6000/6100 Lock Bracket Black Boy
£19.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49