ABUS Bordo 6000C folding lock with Saddlefix mount & rain cap - hardened steel combination lock - with 4-digit code - security level 10 - length 90 cm

Abus Bordo 6000C - Folding Bike Lock Noir + SHSF Support 90 cm

ABUS Bordo 6000C folding lock with Saddlefix mount & rain cap - hardened steel combination lock - with 4-digit code - security level 10 - length 90 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo 6000C folding lock with Saddlefix mount & rain cap - hardened steel combination lock - with 4-digit code - security level 10 - length 90 cm

£73.76
Free Delivery

Abus Bordo 6000c/90 Bk Sh Sf Folding Lock Black 90 cm

20-22 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS Bordo 6000C folding lock with Saddlefix mount & rain cap - hardened steel combination lock - with 4-digit code - security level 10 - length 90 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.89
Free Delivery
ABUS Bordo 6000C folding lock with Saddlefix mount & rain cap - hardened steel combination lock - with 4-digit code - security level 10 - length 90 cm

Cheapest offer

Secure and flexible: Foldable lock with ABUS security level 10 out of 15, good protection to safeguard against medium theft risk Number code: 4-digit, individually adjustable code enables keyless opening of the bike lock - the digits are permanently legible and will not fade away Solid: 5 mm thick rods and housing made of specially hardened steel The rods are connected by special rivets Product details: Bordo 6000C/90, length 90 cm (when unfolded), weight 1050 g, colour black, includes bracket Coating: Folding lock with extra soft and resistant coating on the bars and housing to protect against paintwork damage and provide a good grip
£72.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 Folding Lock +SH Bracket - Black
£69.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Bordo 6000c/90 Led Bk Sh Folding Lock Black 90 cm
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Abus Bordo Combo™ 6000c/90 Folding Lock Silver One Size Black
£68.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49