Abus Bordo Granit Xplus 6500k/90 Bk Sh Twinset Folding Lock Black 90 cm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS Bordo Granit XPlus 6500 Lock Twin Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery

ABUS folding lock Bordo Granit 6500K with SH lock holder - set of 2 - bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 15 - length 90 cm

In stock
£255.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS folding lock Bordo Granit 6500K with SH lock holder - set of 2 - bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 15 - length 90 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.50
133.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ABUS folding lock Bordo Granit 6500K with SH lock holder - set of 2 - bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 15 - length 90 cm

£269.30
Free Delivery

ABUS folding lock Bordo Granit 6500K with SH lock holder - set of 2 - bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 15 - length 90 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£293.57
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO GRANIT™ 6500K/120 black + bracket SH
£124.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
ABUS Bordo Granit XPlus 6500/85 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Hardened steel bike lock - security level 15 - 85 cm - Black
£128.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Granit 6500KA/90 Folding Lock SH Bracket - Black
£139.10
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Bordo Granit 6500K folding lock with SH lock holder - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - ABUS security level 15 - Length
£204.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Granit Xplus 6500k/90 Bk Sh Twinset Folding Lock Black 90 cm

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-BORDO GRANIT™ 6500K.-6500K/90 SH TwinSet.-BORDO GRANIT™ XPlus™ 6500K/90 SH TwinSet OneKey.-Foldingock.-HIGHEST ABUS SECURITY With our BORDO GRANIT™ 6500K, thieves are met with ABUS granite.5.5mm bars manufactured from specially hardened steel and integrated special rivets offer you the best possible protection against even the most determined of attacks.The innovative ABUSink Protection Shield ensures that these rivets are not only flexible, but also extremely resistant to attacks involving sawing.In addition, the ABUS XPlus precision disc cylinder offers the highest possible protection against manipulation attempts.The motorbikeock is not only extremely robust, but also easy to handle.Thanks to the goodocking mechanism, it can beocked and opened with particular ease.This unbeatable combination earns the BORDO GRANIT™ 6500K foldingock a solid 15 in the ABUS securityevel system.-Reliable protection for the highest security needs:The BORDO GRANIT™ 6500K is the successor to the
£238.99
12 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)