ABUS 35083 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/50 – Basic – 50 mm

Used Offers from £23.99

ABUS 35083 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.02

ABUS 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical 55/50Mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU5550C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

ABUS 55/50 Brass Padlock

In stock
£22.19
Free Delivery

ABUS 55/50 Brass Padlock

In stock
£22.21
Free Delivery

670 Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock 50mm Standard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU5550C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

ABUS 35083 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU5550C

£23.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 35083 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

55/25mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 35083, The ABUS 55 Series Brass Padlocks have inner components made from non-corrosive materials. Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins which resists picking, a hardened steel shackle which resists hacksaw attacks and double bolted 30mm and above for increased shackle strength. Long shackle (HB) version available.This ABUS 55/50 Brass Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 25mm.Shackle Height: 24mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 48mm.Overall Height: 68mm.Overall Depth: 14mm. ABUS 35083 55/50mm Brass Padlock Carded
£19.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

ABUS Brass Padlock 65/50KA 6504 – 65 Series, 50 mm, Keyed Alike
£20.83
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ABUS Brass Padlock 02860 55 Series 25mm – Keyed Alike 5251, Yellow
£10.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock
£13.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery