ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/50KA 5501 – 50 mm – Keyed Alike

Used Offers from

ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

£19.09
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.56
Free Delivery

Abus 02874 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5501 Abuka02874

1-3 working days
£20.83
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS KA02874 55/50 50mm Brass Padlock Keyed 5501

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

L19088 - ABUS 55 Series Brass Open Shackle Padlock - 48mm KA (5501) 55/50 Boxed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.14
Free Delivery

ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

In stock
£26.71
Free Delivery

ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS 02868 Brass Padlock with 5401 Alike Keyed
£9.72
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Mechanical 35830 65Cs/50Mm Brass Padlock Closed Shackle Carded
£23.82
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus 70/45 U-lock Black
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Mechanical 02833 65/35Mm Brass Padlock
£9.44
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS 02874 Brass Padlock with 5501 Alike Keyed

Cheapest offer

Solid brass body for durable security Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking Hardened steel shackle, resists hacksaw attacks Double bolted 30 mm and above, increased shackle strength Long shackle (HB) version available for most security needs, Weight: 0.2094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£17.14
amazon.co.uk