ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

Used Offers from £28.99

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.34
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Mechanical 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£27.29
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.43
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Abus 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8270

1-3 working days
£29.38
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£30.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest offer

Rectangular lock for special applications: for locking special vending machines, doors, containers, lorries, etc; For indoors and outdoors Lock with a special shape: Lock body made of solid brass - 12 mm thick locking bolt made of hardened special steel - Protection against sawing through thanks to hardened steel pin Important security mechanisms: Precision pin cylinder with numerous different locking mechanisms to protect against tampering Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 438 g, width 70;5 mm, height 50 mm, depth 20 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 13 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm Automatic locking: locking without a key - simply press down the handle, Weight: 0.968049792442 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£19.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS Brass Padlock 65/50KA 6504 – 65 Series, 50 mm, Keyed Alike
£20.83
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ABUS Brass Padlock 02860 55 Series 25mm – Keyed Alike 5251, Yellow
£10.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock
£13.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery