ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 4804K - bicycle lock made of special steel - security level 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

Cable lock Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K / 75 red

Delivery in 4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £8.99

Abus 4804k Chain Lock Red 75 cm

12 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 4804K - bicycle lock made of special steel - security level 4

£25.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS 1190/120 XPLUS Chain Lock
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Flint
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Rosemauve
£49.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Black
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Abus 10 Bk Chain Lock Silver
£86.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 4804K - bicycle lock made of special steel - security level 4

Cheapest offer

Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 4: The lightweight chain lock offers excellent protection thanks to its 4 mm thick steel chain and can be used quickly and flexibly Steel chain for good resistance: The robust chain is encased in a textile tube to protect against damage to the paintwork Uncomplicated locking and unlocking: ideal for anyone who has to lock and unlock their bike at different locations for short periods of time in everyday life Bicycle lock for inexpensive bicycles: Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75 - length 75 cm, weight 380 g, colour red, 2 keys included Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
£15.42
amazon.co.uk