ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.05
Free Delivery

Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Flint

10
£49.50
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

£53.69
Free Delivery

Abus 6206k Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Flint

20 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £5.49

ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

In stock
£61.02
Delivery from £32.10

ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.94
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Goose Lock 110cm - Blue Flint

1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

ABUS - Goose Lock 6206K - Bike lock size 110 cm, grey/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

In stock
£69.32
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key

Cheapest offer

STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
£47.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Mint
£49.50
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Bike Lock Abus 6206K/85 black
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Rosemauve
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus 6206k Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Black
£48.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Abus Goose Lock 4204K/85 Anti-theft Lock Black
£34.68
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99