Abus Cobra Cable Lock 0.75m

ABUS loop cable Cobra 5/75 - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 75 cm long, 5 mm thick

Abus Cobra Cable Lock 0.75m

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £1.95

ABUS loop cable Cobra 5/75 - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 75 cm long, 5 mm thick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS loop cable Cobra 5/75 - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 75 cm long, 5 mm thick

£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Cobra Seat Leash 5mm x 75cm (2.5ft) Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Delivery from £28.57

Abus Cobra Loop Cable 5mm X 75cm Coated Steel Security For Bike Motorbike

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Free Delivery
Abus Cobra Cable Lock 0.75m

Cheapest offer

D-locks are a very strong solution to preventing your bike getting stolen but aren't designed to protect all the parts; use the Abus Cobra cable with your D-lock and you should be able secure both the wheels as well as the frame. Ideal for locking up bicycles in storage sheds and garages. Specification 75cm of 5mm steel cable encased in black plastic A large closed loop at each end to attach to your D-lock Velcro strap to hold it all together when not in use Made in Germany Closure padlock not supplied, this is a linking cable
£9.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Steel Cable Abus 1850/185
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
ABUS Cobra Steel Cable, black, size 300 cm for Men
£31.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS COB8200 Cobra Loop Cable
£16.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Cobra Steel Cable, black, size 250 cm for Men
£14.01
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS COB10200 Cobra Loop Cable
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery