ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.18
Free Delivery

Abus 46574 145/20 20mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Silver 46574 Abu14520Sil

1-3 working days
£13.69
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£14.76
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£15.43
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 145/20,30,40 | 20mm, 30mm, 40mm | Aluminium Combination Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS Combination Lock 145/20 Silver - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3

Cheapest offer

The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, caskets, cassettes and much more. - For securing small valuables or where there is a low risk of theft Simple operation: With 3-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required - improved adjustment of the opening combination thanks to spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised coating High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 25 g - Width 22.5 mm, height 52.5 mm, depth 13.5 mm, shackle diameter 3 mm, clear shackle height 22 mm, clear shackle width 9 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£12.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus 10 Bk Chain Lock Silver
£67.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Tresorflex 6615C/120/15 Cable Lock + SCLL Support - Black
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Spiral Cable Lock 4508C/150/8 black
£9.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ABUS Tresorflex 6615 Combination Coiled Cable Lock 120cm x 15mm
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57