Abus Iven 7210 Chain Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

Abus Iven 7210 Chain Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £7.99

Chain Abus Ivera Chain 7210 85 cm

Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99

Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85 Bike Lock

5 - 7 days
£47.29
Delivery from £11.90

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.66
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

£51.82
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.26
Delivery from £9.99

ABUS Fahrradschloss Ivera Chain Kettenschloss 55141 Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.02
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle lock with highly flexible IvyTex synthetic fibre coating - security level 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.59
Free Delivery
Abus Iven 7210 Chain Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:- Good protection at medium theft risk- Recommended for securing good bicycles- The longer the chain, the easier the bicycle can be locked to a fixed object- 7 mm strong square chain with functional, long-life and highly-flexible mesh sleeve to prevent damage to the bicycles paintwork- The chain, the case as well as supporting elements of the locking mechanism are made of special hardened steel- Lock body with soft coating to prevent damage to the bicycles paintwork- ABUS automatic cylinder with drill-protection and user-friendly reversible key- Two keys are supplied with the lock- For protected transport, the frame bags ST 2012, ST 2200 and ST 2250 are recommended (for 85 cm length)- Ivera RBU Bracket with flexible steel strap, suitable for different frame shapes with a diameter of 20?42 mm and with a preparation for the seat post clamp- Convenient compact transport by wrapping the chain around the seat post (for 85 cm length)- Very handy use because only one end of the chain
£35.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Abus 10 Bk Chain Lock Silver
£68.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Mint
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus 6206k Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Black
£48.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99