ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Abus Macator Helmet Greyish Race - S

Used Offers from

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.20
Free Delivery

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
£35.20
Free Delivery

Abus Macator Helmet Black S

12 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Abus Macator helmet glossy titan black - L
£40.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Macator Helmet Black Shiny - M
£41.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Cheapest offer

Stable thanks to in-mould manufacturing process: Entry-level helmet with durable combination of EPS hard foam and polycarbonate outer shell - making the helmet shock-absorbent and impact-resistant High wearing comfort when touring on the bike: Fully enclosing, connected plastic ring ensures the perfect fit thanks to the intuitive adjustment wheel Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets - ideal for this type of helmet For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Visor: a visor is included with the Macator helmet - this can be optionally attached to the helmet Details: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. buckle with chin pad - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
£35.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk