ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Abus Mechanical 49931 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Delivery from £8.95
ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 49931 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Unknown
£12.58
Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
Abus Mechanical T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery
ABUS Mechanical - T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Abus 49931 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
1-3 working days
£14.96
Delivery from £6.00
ABUS Mechanical T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401 ABUK
£14.99
Free Delivery
ABUS 49931 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 98 g |
| Horizontal clearance | 2.2 cm |
| Vertical clearance | 2.3 cm |
| Shackle diameter | 6.5 mm |
| Height | 62 mm |
| Body depth | 1.8 cm |
| Body width | 4.3 cm |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Number of lock keys included | 2 pc(s) |
Packaging data
| Package type | Box |
Features
| Type | Key lock |
| Product design | Conventional padlock |
| Number of lock pins | 5 |
| Shackle shape | U-shaped |
| Shackle material | Hardened steel |
| Body material | Aluminium |
| Product colour | Blue |
| Best uses | Tool box |
| Key type | Keyed to differ |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
5 Variants from £8.49
Abus Mechanical 50012 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Red
£10.74
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet
£11.56
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
ABUS Padlock T65AL/40 myLOCK - Individually writable - Locker Lock - Solid Aluminium Lock Body - ABUS Security Level 5 - White
£8.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Abus Mechanical 50012 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Red
£10.74
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock 40mm Yellow Standard
£12.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ABUS 49940 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Red
£14.63
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus Mechanical 50008 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue
£12.54
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet
£11.56
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95