Abus Mechanical 49937 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

Used Offers from £14.73

Abus Mechanical 49937 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.82
Free Delivery

ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS 49937 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike...

Unknown
£12.43

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 40mm Standard 6401

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401 ABU

£13.00
Free Delivery

Abus 49937 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS KA49937 T65AL/40 40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Body Keyed 6401

1-2 days
£14.06
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £8.17

Abus Mechanical 49937 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T65AL Series Coloured Padlocks have a precision extruded cut and drilled pure aluminium body which is light and strong through hardened shackle zinc plated brass lock mechanism which prevents chemical corrosion and a rust-free 5-pin tumbler mechanism. The padlock's coloured coating is a special formula which allows you to write your name or other information using coloured pens or permanent markers. Specifiation ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 22.5mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm.1 x ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Keyed Alike Key Reference: 6401.PTDABUKA49937
£9.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com