Abus Mechanical 49947 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 40mm Standard 6401

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 49947 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS KA49947 T65AL/40 40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Body Keyed 6401

1-2 days
£14.06
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
GBP 14.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS 49947 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

Unknown
£14.98

ABUS 49947 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 98 g
Horizontal clearance 2.2 cm
Vertical clearance 2.3 cm
Shackle diameter 6.5 mm
Height 62 mm
Body depth 1.8 cm
Body width 4.3 cm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Number of lock keys included 2 pc(s)

Features

Type Key lock
Product design Conventional padlock
Shackle material Hardened steel
Body material Aluminium
Product colour White
Key type Keyed to differ

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight aluminum design for easy portability.
• Anti-pick mechanism for enhanced security.
• Customizable code for personal security preferences.

5 Variants from £8.17

Abus Mechanical 49947 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T65AL Series Coloured Padlocks have a precision extruded cut and drilled pure aluminium body which is light and strong through hardened shackle zinc plated brass lock mechanism which prevents chemical corrosion and a rust-free 5-pin tumbler mechanism. The padlock's coloured coating is a special formula which allows you to write your name or other information using coloured pens or permanent markers. Specifiation ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 22.5mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm.1 x ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock White Keyed Alike Key Reference: 6401.PTDABUKA49947
£9.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com