Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet

Used Offers from £14.73

Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.82
Free Delivery

ABUS 65AL40VIO Open Shackle Padlock - Violet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.44
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 65AL40VIO Open Shackle Padlock - Violet

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Delivery from £3.50

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock 40mm Violet Standard

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 65AL40VIO T65AL/40 40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Body 50023

1-2 days
£13.17
Free Delivery

ABUS 65AL40VIO Open Shackle Padlock - Violet

£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

Abus 50023 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet Abu65Al40Vio

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

5 Variants from £8.17

Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T65AL Series Coloured Padlocks have a precision extruded cut and drilled pure aluminium body which is light and strong through hardened shackle zinc plated brass lock mechanism which prevents chemical corrosion and a rust-free 5-pin tumbler mechanism. The padlock's coloured coating is a special formula which allows you to write your name or other information using coloured pens or permanent markers. Specifiation ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 22.5mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm.1 x ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock VioletPTDABU65AL40VIO
£9.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com