ABUS 54582 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Ali...

Abus Mechanical 54582 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 63Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411

Used Offers from £17.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.04

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6411

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 63Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike 40mm Long 6411

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock - ABUS 54582, The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc. Sizes 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at a an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/40HB63 TITALIUM™ Padlock has the following specifi
£13.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)