ABUS 56374 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded

Abus Mechanical 56374 64Ti/30Mm Titalium™ Padlock 60Mm Long Shackle Carded

Used Offers from £14.99

ABUS 56374 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.56

ABUS 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock 30mm Long

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/30Mm Titalium Padlock 60Mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI3060C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
GBP 13.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS 56374 64TI/30mm TITALIUM Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI3060C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI306

£13.54
Free Delivery

Abus 56374 64Ti/30mm Titalium Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded Abu64Ti3060C

1-3 working days
£13.65
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ABUS 56374 64TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 60mm Long Shackle Carded

Cheapest offer

64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock - ABUS 56374, The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc. Sizes 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at a an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/30HB60 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded and ha
£9.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.