ABUS 54583 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Ali...

Abus Mechanical 54583 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 63Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6412

Used Offers from £17.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.04

ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6412 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.22
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6412 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

£16.43
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6412 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

ABUS 54583 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6412

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB63 gl.-6412 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

ABUS - 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6412

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
GBP 17.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 54583 64Ti/40mm Titalium Padlock 63mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6412

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock - ABUS 54583, The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft, recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle, 30mm and above, with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks, the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm, ideal for securing bags, suitcases, jewel cases, tool boxes, etc. Sizes 30mm and up, ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at a an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/40HB63 TITALIUM™ Padlock has the following specifi
£13.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.