Abus Mechanical 54865 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35Mm / 35Mm Visi

Used Offers from £21.99

Abus Mechanical 54865 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35Mm / 35Mm Visi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.54
Free Delivery

ABUS 54865 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 35mm Visi

Unknown
£20.40

ABUS E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 35mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS E60N3535C E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 35mm

1-2 days
£20.90
Free Delivery

ABUS E60N3535C Euro Profile Double Cylinder

In stock
£22.91
Free Delivery

ABUS E60N3535C Euro Profile Double Cylinder

In stock
£22.92
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35Mm / 35Mm Visi ABUE60N

£23.96
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 35mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 35mm Visi ABUE60

£24.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

15 Variants from £17.93

Abus Mechanical 54865 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35Mm / 35Mm Visi

Cheapest offer

The ABUS E60 Euro profile double cylinders are suitable for wooden aluminium & most PVCu doors. They have a precision mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offers comprehensive anti-pick protection also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring & pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway. For emergency and convenience the outside key can operate the lock with an internal key in place. How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder: A Distance from internal end of cylinder to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of camSize: 35 x 35mmVisi PackNickel PlatedPTDABUE60N3535C
£18.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com