Abus Mechanical 54866 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi Abue60N3545C

Used Offers from £29.99

Abus Mechanical 54866 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi Abue60N3545C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.62
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35Mm / 45Mm Visi ABUE60N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

ABUS 54866 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi ABUE60

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

Abus 54866 E60NP Nickel Pearl 35/45 C Double Cylinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
GBP 31.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 54866 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Lock Heavy Duty Quality UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 54866 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi

Unknown
£34.98
• 1
• 2
Abus Mechanical 54866 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 35mm / 45mm Visi Abue60N3545C

Cheapest offer

Size: 35 x 45mmVisi PackNickel Plated The ABUS E60 Euro profile double cylinders are suitable for wooden, aluminium most PVCu doors. They have a precision, mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offers comprehensive anti-pick protection, also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway. For emergency and convenience the outside key can operate the lock with an internal key in place. How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder: A Distance from internal end of cylinder to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of camABUS MechanicalA07B2018.
£28.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)