Abus Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

Abus Mechanical 55010 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 35Mm Visi

Used Offers from £26.99

Abus Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.45
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 35Mm Visi ABUE60N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

ABUS 55010 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi ABUE60

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.22
Free Delivery

Abus 55010 E60NP Nickel Pearl 30/35 C Double Cylinder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

£29.10
GBP 29.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55010 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Lock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

ABUS 55010 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

Unknown
£32.39
• 1
• 2
Abus Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 35mm Visi

Cheapest offer

The ABUS E60 Euro profile double cylinders are suitable for wooden, aluminium & most PVCu doors.They have a precision, mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offers comprehensive anti-pick protection, also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring & pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway. For emergency and convenience the outside key can operate the lock with an internal key in place.How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder:A Distance from internal end of cylinder to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of camSize: 30 x 35mmVIsi Pack Nickel Plated.
£26.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)