Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

ABUS Padlock 65 Series 6506 – Compact Brass, Keyed Alike, 50 mm

Used Offers from £24.99

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506 ABUKA12005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

ABUS 12005 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506 ABUKA12005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506

£24.68
GBP 24.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506

1-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 12005 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6506 ABUKA12005

£24.88
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 65/50 is a 50mm brass padlock with standard shackle configuration, keyed alike to code 6506. This larger size provides substantial security for medium-value goods and applications with average theft risk. It's perfectly suited for chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, and switchboards requiring dependable high-level protection. The robust solid brass body delivers exceptional corrosion resistance and long-lasting durability in all weather conditions. The hardened steel shackle features NANO PROTECT™ coating for enhanced protection against weathering and forced entry attempts. Inside, the precision pin cylinder utilises mushroom counter pins combined with a paracentric keyway, providing superior security against picking and manipulation techniques. With keyed alike code 6506, this padlock enables convenient single-key operation across multiple security points, ideal for comprehensive facility or property security management. Features and Be
£21.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 02324 65/25Mm Brass Padlock
£8.45
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6550C
£20.19
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6560C
£19.24
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95