ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

Used Offers from £11.95

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.45
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/25Mm Brass Padlock ABU6525

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Abus France Abus 02324 65/25mm Brass Padlock Abu6525

1-3 working days
£10.85
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 02324 65/25mm Brass Padlock

Unknown
£10.86

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

In stock
£11.82
Delivery from £2.59

ABUS Mechanical - 65/25mm Brass Padlock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
GBP 12.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ABUS Padlock Brass 65/25 - Suitcase Lock with Keys for Indoor and Outdoor - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - Ideal for Gym, Doors, Gates - ABUS Security Level 3

Cheapest offer

Lock for outdoors and indoors: for locking bags, suitcases, caskets, cassettes and much more. Sturdy and robust: solid brass lock body - good rust protection thanks to NANO PROTECT coating on the steel shackle + internal parts made of rustproof material Reliable locking mechanism: precision pin cylinder for particularly easy handling Strong lock with ABUS security level 3: Weight 63 g, width 25 mm, height 42 mm, depth 12 mm, shackle diameter 4 mm, clear shackle height 13 mm, clear shackle width 13 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.12786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£8.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk