ABUS 02859 Brass Padlock Durable Key Lock Security Level 6 55/60mm Gold New

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60mm – Durable, Weather-Resistant & Corrosion-Resistant – Yellow

Used Offers from £24.99

ABUS 02859 Brass Padlock Durable Key Lock Security Level 6 55/60mm Gold New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60 - Durable, Weather-Resistant Security Lock, Corrosion-Resistant, Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock
£21.74
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60 - Durable, Weather-Resistant Security Lock, Corrosion-Resistant, Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Abus 55/60 Padlock Yellow

14-16 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60 - Durable, Weather-Resistant Security Lock, Corrosion-Resistant, Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
68.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55/60Mm Brass Padlock ABU5560

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60 - Durable, Weather-Resistant Security Lock, Corrosion-Resistant, Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock
£23.81
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55/60mm Brass Padlock ABU5560

£24.44
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 55/60 - Durable, Weather-Resistant Security Lock, Corrosion-Resistant, Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor Use

In stock
£24.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 02859 Brass Padlock Durable Key Lock Security Level 6 55/60mm Gold New

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 2 / Lock Mechanism: Key / Type: Keyed / Lock Type: Padlock / Security Rating: 6 / Size: Medium / Number in Pack: 1 / Material: Brass / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Finish: Antique Brass / Colour: Gold
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS Brass Padlock 65/50KA 6504 – 65 Series, 50 mm, Keyed Alike
£20.83
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ABUS Brass Padlock 02860 55 Series 25mm – Keyed Alike 5251, Yellow
£10.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock
£13.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery