Abus Mechanical 24675 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8519

ABUS Shutter Padlock 82Ti/70 TITALIUM Mechanical – Titanium, Keyed Alike, 70 mm KA8519

Abus Mechanical 24675 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8519

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.92
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 24676 82Ti/70 Titanium Shutter, Lock Keyed, 70 mm, Alike KA8519

In stock
£22.07
3.68 GBP/1.0 Combination Padlocks
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 24676 82Ti/70 Titanium Shutter, Lock Keyed, 70 mm, Alike KA8519

In stock
£22.23
Free Delivery

Abus 82TI/70 Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 70mm Standard 8519

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 82TI/70 Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 24675 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8519 Abuka8519

1-3 working days
£23.98
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 24676 82Ti/70 Titanium Shutter, Lock Keyed, 70 mm, Alike KA8519

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

ABUS KA8519 82Ti/70 Titalium Shutter Lock KA8519

1-2 days
£24.83
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 24676 82Ti/70 Titanium Shutter, Lock Keyed, 70 mm, Alike KA8519

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 33695 82/63Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded
£25.27
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 35327 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded
£27.12
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 Abuka11580
£42.30
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 30610 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8511
£53.85
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus Mechanical 24675 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8519

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 82TI Series TITALIUM™ Shutter Padlocks have a a solid lock body made from TITALIUM™ aluminium alloy. It has a 12mm special locking bolt with NANO PROTECT™ plating for extreme corrosion resistance. The precision pin cylinder has a large number of key differences for extra security. A paracentric keyway ensures optimum picking resistance. The padlock has automatic locking just push the bolt no key required. It is ideal for locking applications with limited accessibility e.g. shutters and rolling gates basement doors and windows storage and transport boxes.This ABUS 82TI/70 TITALIUM™ Shutter Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: KA8519. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm. Overall Width: 70mm.Overall Height: 50mm. Overall Depth: 20mm.PTDABUKA8519
£19.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com