Abus Smiley 3.0 Led Junior Helmet Blue M Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Smiley 3.0 LED Helmet Blue Kids - M

Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

£32.98
Free Delivery

ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Smiley 3.0 LED Children's Helmet, Bicycle Helmet for Toddlers with Deep Fit, Child-Friendly Designs, Space for Pigtail, Unisex, Blue (blue car), M (50

2-3 days
£42.90
Free Delivery

ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.30
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Police Grey Kids - S
£25.03
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Blue Kids - M
£24.17
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Orange Monster Kids - M
£25.03
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Smiley 3.0 Led Junior Helmet Blue M Kids

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Smiley 3.0ED.-Smiley 3.0ED car.-Bike helmet.-FOR PROTECTION FROM THE START Our best-selling helmet for small children just got even better! With a completely revised outer shape and adapted features, the Smiley 3.0ED enters a new era.The deep fit and visor-like front edge offers additional protection for a child´s head.The helmet can be easily adjusted to the circumference of the head via the height-adjustable adjustment system - both in width and height at the back of the head.Another advantage of the height-adjustable adjustment system is for children withong hair, as this can make room for a ponytail.This stops the adjustment wheel from pressing annoyingly on a ponytail.The helmet is also made more comfortable to wear by a thick chin pad.TheED version of the popular children´s helmet has a rearight for better visibility inowight conditions.The hardest part is choosing which Smiley 3.0ED should be part of your family.With the selection of designs, every child will find a he
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)