Abus Mechanical 49931 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Abus Mechanical 49931 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS 49931 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Unknown
£12.58

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 49931 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

1-3 working days
£14.96
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401 ABUK

£14.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 49931 T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus Mechanical 49931 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest offer

£10.74
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 98 g
Horizontal clearance 2.2 cm
Vertical clearance 2.3 cm
Shackle diameter 6.5 mm
Height 62 mm
Body depth 1.8 cm
Body width 4.3 cm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Number of lock keys included 2 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Features

Type Key lock
Product design Conventional padlock
Number of lock pins 5
Shackle shape U-shaped
Shackle material Hardened steel
Body material Aluminium
Product colour Blue
Best uses Tool box
Key type Keyed to differ

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 50012 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Red
£10.74
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock 40mm Yellow Standard
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ABUS 49940 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Red
£14.63
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus Mechanical 50008 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue
£12.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Abus Mechanical 50023 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Violet
£11.56
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95