Abus Taipan Helmet Sand Dark Black - M

Abus Taipan Gravel Helmet - Velvet Black / Medium / 54cm / 58cm

Used Offers from

Abus Taipan Helmet Sand Dark Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£152.47
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Taipan Gravel Helmet - Velvet Black / Medium / 54cm / 58cm

2-3 days
£155.00
Delivery from £3.49

Abus Taipan Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£159.49
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Taipan Gravel Elite Helmet in Velvet Black (54-58cm) Size: 54-58

1-3 working days
£167.95
Free Delivery

ABUS - Taipan - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Taipan Gravel Helmet - Shiny White / Medium / 54cm / 58cm
£152.47
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Blue M
£159.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M
£168.04
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - L
£168.07
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Beige M
£157.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Sand Dark Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Abus Taipan Sand helmet combines the advantages of ABUS road helmets with the versatile demands of the gravel lifestyle. With this "Made in Italy" gravel helmet, you will ride to where the tarmac ends and your adventure begins. Whether endless gravel tracks, hidden forest trails or forgotten country lanes, the Taipan takes you to places you have never seen before. With its organic lines and minimalist aesthetic, it is the perfect complement to your next outdoor gravel adventure.
£152.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk