Abus Taipan Helmet Glossy Grey - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£146.47
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Taipan Helmet Silver L L Graphite Silver

1 working day(s)
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Taipan Gravel Elite Helmet in Graphite Silver (57-61 cm) Size: 57

1-3 working days
£173.95
Free Delivery

ABUS Taipan gravel helmet - bike helmet for gravel biking - lightweight, versatile and well ventilated - with glasses holder - for teenagers, women and men - size L, silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.97
Free Delivery
Abus Taipan Helmet Glossy Grey - L

Cheapest offer

The ABUS Taipan helmet combines the advantages of ABUS road helmets with the versatile demands of the Gravel lifestyle. With this "Made in Italy" Gravel helmet, you will get to where the tarmac ends and your adventure begins. Whether endless gravel tracks, hidden forest trails or forgotten country lanes, the Taipan takes you to places you have never seen before. With its organic lines and minimalist aesthetic, it is the perfect companion for your next outdoor gravel adventure.
£146.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey
£167.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Dark Blue - M
£143.93
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Beige M M Sand Beige
£155.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Sand Polar White - M
£143.93
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan Helmet Sand Polar White - L
£143.93
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99