Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£164.26
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Taipan LED Helmet Silver Grey, Size M: 54-58 cm

1 to 3 business days
£168.04
Delivery from £9.54

ABUS Taipan LED gravel helmet - bike helmet with light for gravel biking - lightweight, versatile and well ventilated - with glasses holder - for teenagers, women and men - size M, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.95
Free Delivery
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M

Cheapest offer

The ABUS Taipan LED helmet combines the advantages of ABUS road helmets with the demands of the gravel lifestyle. The LED version includes a rechargeable rear light. With this gravel helmet, you will reach the end of the tarmac and the start of your adventure.Be it endless gravel tracks, hidden forest trails or forgotten country lanes, the Taipan takes you to places you have never seen before. With its organic lines and minimalist aesthetic, it is the perfect companion for your next outdoor gravel adventure.
£164.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey
£167.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet White - L
£167.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS Taipan LED gravel helmet - bike helmet with light for gravel biking - lightweight, versatile and well ventilated - with glasses holder - for teenagers, women and men - size L, silver
£186.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Black - M
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99