Abus uGrip Bordo 5700 Folding Lock in Black 80Cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

In stock
£65.74
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

£71.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

In stock
£78.97
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£84.89
Free Delivery

Abus 5700/80 Folding Lock Bordo UGrip ST Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700 ST folding lock with lock pouch - Bike lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 - 80 cm - Black

In stock
£93.80
Free Delivery

L32486 - Abus Folding Lock Bordo UGrip - 5700/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.20
Free Delivery
Abus uGrip Bordo 5700 Folding Lock in Black 80Cm

Cheapest offer

The uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock not only offers an outstanding level of protection, but also comes in eight different colours so that you can achieve the perfect lookThe uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock is available in a wide variety of colours, including lime, pink, blue, orange, core blue, core green, core purple and of course the traditional black. This means that it scores high in the fashion stakes as well as meeting safety requirements: the uGrip BORDO™ 5700 colours are a perfect match for those of the helmet models ABUS Pedelec and Abus Urban-I 2.0 Neon, making the uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock the ideal companion for anyone in search of a coordinated look.Features:5mm thick barsColour-coordinated lock bodyBars are linked with special rivetsHigh-quality automatic cylinderOperation and use:Outstanding protection in situations where the risk of theft is low to mediumEasy transport thanks to a practical bagCase with locking mechanism and convenient single-handed operationChoice o
£45.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700c Sh Folding Lock Black 80 cm 80 cm Black
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS Bordo 5700 SH Folding Lock Red
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS 86745 Folding lock, green (lime), 100 cm
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £50.00