Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700 Sh Folding Lock Blue 80 cm 80 cm Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Folding Bike Lock Abus uGrip BORDO™ 5700K/80 blue + bracket SH

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS - Bordo uGrip 5700K - Bike lock size 80 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.36
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Fahrradschloss Bordo uGrip Faltschloss 84426 Blau

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700 Sh Folding Lock Blue 80 cm 80 cm Blue

Cheapest offer

The uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock not only offers an outstanding level of protection, but also comes in eight different colours so that you can achieve the perfect look:The uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock is available in a wide variety of colours, including lime, pink, blue, orange, core blue, core green, core purple and of course the traditional black. This means that it scores high in the fashion stakes as well as meeting safety requirements: the uGrip BORDO™ 5700 colours are a perfect match for those of the helmet models ABUS Pedelec and ABUS Urban-I 2.0 Neon, making the uGrip BORDO™ 5700 Folding Lock the ideal companion for anyone in search of a coordinated look.Features:- No active locking with a key required- Folding lock with 6 bars, The classic- Lock in small format- Folding lock with 8 bars offers even more flexibility due to greater lengthSpecifications:- Carrier: with bracket- Locking type: key- Weight: 830 g- circumference: 80 cmTips:- The colours of the uGrip BORDO™ 5700 a
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Abus Bordo Ugrip 5700c Sh Folding Lock Black 80 cm 80 cm Black
£45.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS Bordo 5700 SH Folding Lock Red
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
ABUS 86745 Folding lock, green (lime), 100 cm
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £50.00